0
home

MGB-SX Industrial SFP Module

home
MGB-SX Industrial SFP Module
MGB-SX Industrial SFP Module
Product Description

Specification

Brand

Planet

Operating Temperature

0-60 deg C

PHY Type

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Maximum Distance

550m

Model Number

MGB-SX

 

Related Products
Ethernet Switch





Send Inquiry
Modbus Converter





Send Inquiry
Can Open To Profibus Converter





Send Inquiry
Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch





Send Inquiry
Modbus To Ethernet IP Protocol





Send Inquiry
right arrow
left arrow
Contact Us

102/B, Surekha Apartment, Pune Satara Road, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
Phone :+918045803642