0
home

QSFP-100G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver

home
QSFP-100G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver
QSFP-100G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver
Product Description

Specification

Brand

Planet

Operating Temperature

0-70 deg C

Wavelength

850 nm

Maximum Distance

70m (OM3)/100m (OM4)

Connector

MPO/MTP

Model Number

QSFP-100G-SR4/QSFP-100G-LR4

PHY Type

IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4

 

Related Products
Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch





Send Inquiry
Industrial Media Converter





Send Inquiry
Serial To E1 Converters





Send Inquiry
PoE Splitter





Send Inquiry
MRX Series Modular Industrial router





Send Inquiry
DIN-Rail L2 Ring Managed Ultra PoE Switch




Send Inquiry
right arrow
left arrow
Contact Us

102/B, Surekha Apartment, Pune Satara Road, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
Phone :+918045803642