0
home

QSFP-40G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver

home
QSFP-40G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver
Product Description

Specification

Brand

Planet

Operating Temperature

0-60 deg C

PHY Type

IEEE 802.3ba 40 Gigabit Ethernet Standard

Wavelength

850nm

Maximum Distance

100m(OM3)/150m (OM4)

Model Number

QSFP-40G-SR4

Connector

MPO/MTP

 

Related Products
EBW Series Router


Send Inquiry
Layer Switches





Send Inquiry
Serial Over Ethernet Converter





Send Inquiry
MBus Converter





Send Inquiry
CAN Gateway




Send Inquiry
right arrow
left arrow
Contact Us

102/B, Surekha Apartment, Pune Satara Road, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
Phone :+918045803642